Ringtones by Lenny Kravitz:

  • Artist: Lenny Kravitz
    Album: It Is Time For A Love Revolution
    Year: 2008
    I'll Be Waiting
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:11, Size: 1120.0 kb

  • Dancin' Til Dawn
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Confused
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Uncharted Terrain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Want To Go Home
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Back In Vietnam
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • A New Door
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • This Moment Is All There Is
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I'll Be Waiting
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • A Long And Sad Goodbye
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lenny Kravitz info:

Lenny Kravitz
Name: Lenny Kravitz
Birth Name: Leonard Albert Kravitz
Height: 5' 11"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 26th, 1964
Born in New York, New York, USA

Lenny Kravitz Photo Gallery:

Albums by Lenny Kravitz:

  • Album: It Is Time For A Love Revolution
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 17

    • Album: Greatest Hits
      Year: 2000
      Songs: 15

      • Album: 5
        Year: 1999
        Songs: 15

        • Album: Baptism
          Year: 2004
          Songs: 17

          • Album: Circus
            Year: 1995
            Songs: 11

            • Album: Mama Said
              Year: 1991
              Songs: 15

              • Album: Let Love Rule
                Year: 1989
                Songs: 13

                • Album: Lenny
                  Year: 2001
                  Songs: 14

                  • Album: Are You Gonna Go My Way
                    Year: 1993
                    Songs: 11

                    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Friday Jun 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Velodrome Berlin, at Berlin, BE

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Wednesday Jun 24, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      O2 Academy Newcastle, at Newcastle Upon Tyne, NU

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Thursday Jun 25, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      O2 Academy Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Saturday Jun 27, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      Wolverhampton Civic Hall, at Wolverhampton, ST

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Sunday Jun 28, 2009, at 07:30 pm,
                      Manchester University, at Manchester, MN

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Tuesday Jun 30, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      Southampton Guildhall, at Southampton, ZH

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Wednesday Jul 01, 2009, at 07:00 pm,
                      O2 Academy Brixton, at London, GL

                      Cheap Lenny Kravitz tickets
                      Saturday Jul 04, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Cultuurpark Westergasfabriek, at Amsterdam, NH

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Sunday Jul 19, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Messe Centrum, at Stuttgart, BW

                      Lenny Kravitz
                      Monday Jul 20, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
                      Polodrom, at Juchen, NW

                      A Tribute to Lenny
                      Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
                      Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre, at Orlando, FL

                      A Tribute to Lenny
                      Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
                      Bob Carr Performing Arts Centre, at Orlando, FL

                    Recently Uploaded:

                    Looking Back On Love (zvukoff.ru)
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:32, Size: 1448.6 kb
                    Date: 08 Nov 2016

                    It Ain't Over 'Til It's Over
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:02, Size: 3789.8 kb
                    Date: 05 Jun 2016

                    Supersoulfighter
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:08, Size: 1064.5 kb
                    Date: 30 Jul 2015

                    The Chamber (PrimeMusic.ru)
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 452.2 kb
                    Date: 28 Dec 2014

                    The Chamber
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:57, Size: 4641.6 kb
                    Date: 11 Aug 2014

                    Push
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 411.0 kb
                    Date: 21 Nov 2013

                    Lady
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 349.4 kb
                    Date: 09 May 2013

                    Always On The Run
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:08, Size: 132.7 kb
                    Date: 31 Mar 2013

                    Stillness Of Heart
                    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:16, Size: 4002.0 kb
                    Date: 11 Jan 2013

                    American Woman (Live)
                    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:18, Size: 3095.9 kb
                    Date: 10 Jan 2013