Ringtones by Lenka:

  • Artist: Lenka
    Album: Lenka
    Year: 2008
    Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 278.0 kb

  • Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 11 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 226.5 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 271.8 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:59, Size: 935.9 kb

  • Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 269.8 kb

  • Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:20, Size: 3138.0 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:52, Size: 406.9 kb

  • Live Like You're Dying
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Don't Let Me Fall
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • We Will Not Grow Old
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lenka info:

Lenka
Birth Name: Lenka Kripac
Birth Date: 1978
Also Called:
Lenka
Born in New South Wales, Australia
Genres:
Pop
Un-folk

Albums by Lenka:

  • Album: Lenka
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 53