Ringtones by Lenka:

  • Artist: Lenka
    Album: Lenka
    Year: 2008
    Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 21 Jun 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:53, Size: 835.9 kb

  • Everything At Once
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jan 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 459.6 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 675.5 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:46, Size: 731.0 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:07, Size: 1055.9 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:57, Size: 3714.3 kb

  • Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:44, Size: 698.8 kb

  • Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 05 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 282.9 kb

  • The Show
    Play  Uploaded: 20 May 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:14, Size: 1164.9 kb

  • Trouble Is A Friend
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Apr 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:33, Size: 2394.3 kb

Lenka info:

Lenka
Birth Name: Lenka Kripac
Birth Date: 1978
Also Called:
Lenka
Born in New South Wales, Australia
Genres:
Pop
Un-folk

Albums by Lenka: