Ringtones by Lemar:

  • Artist: Lemar
    Album: Dedicated
    Year: 2002
    Lullaby
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Sep 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 3349.0 kb

  • All I Ever Do (my Boo)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lullaby
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Alright With Our Love
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Hot Summer
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Let's Stay Together
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Good Woman
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • What About Love
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Body Talk
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • No Pressure
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lemar info:

Lemar

Birth Name: Lemar Obika
Birth Date: April 4 1978
Born in Tottenham, London, England
Genres:
Soul
R&B
Debut Album: Dedicated (2003)

Albums by Lemar:

  • Album: Dedicated
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 15

    Recently Uploaded:

    Lullaby
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 3349.0 kb
    Date: 28 Sep 2010

    The Way Love Goes
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3421.6 kb
    Date: 22 Feb 2010

    If She Knew (Radio Edit)
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 220.6 kb
    Date: 11 Sep 2009