Ringtones by Laurie Anderson:

  • Artist: Laurie Anderson
    Album: The Ugly One With The Jewels And Other Stories
    Year: 1995
    Same Time Tomorrow
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Cultural Ambassador
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Mysterious 'J'
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • White Lily
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Someone Else's Dream
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Maria Teresa Teresa Maria
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Hollywood Strangler
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • On The Way To Jerusalem
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • The Rotowhirl
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • John Lilly
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Laurie Anderson info:

Laurie Anderson
Birth Date: June 5th, 1947 
Born in Chicago, Illinois, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Laura Phillips Anderson
Associated Acts:
Anderson
Burroughs
Giorno
Lou Reed
Janice Pendarvis
David Van Tieghem
Genres:

Albums by Laurie Anderson: