Ringtones by Lara Fabian:

  • Artist: Lara Fabian
    Album: Lara Fabian
    Year: 2000
    Adagio
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Dec 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:36, Size: 564.5 kb

  • Adagio (Italian Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:14, Size: 222.0 kb

  • Yeliel (My Angel)
    Play  Uploaded: 04 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 424.1 kb

  • Youre Not From Here
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • You're Not From Here
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Givin' Up On You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • You Are My Heart
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Yeliel (My Angel)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • To Love Again
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Till I Get Over You
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Lara Fabian info:

Lara Fabian

Birth Name: Lara Crokaert
Birth Date: January 9th, 1970
Born in Etterbeek, Belgium
Nickname: Laroutcha
Height: 5' 4

Lara Fabian Photo Gallery:

Albums by Lara Fabian:

  • Album: Lara Fabian
    Year: 2000
    Songs: 17

    • Album: A Wonderful Life
      Year: 2004
      Songs: 13

      • Album: En Toute Intimite
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 18

        • Album: Nue
          Year: 2001
          Songs: 19

          Recently Uploaded:

          It's A Wonderful Life (Danny Ras Remix) (zaycev.net)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 413.1 kb
          Date: 02 Aug 2014

          I've Cried Enough
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:41, Size: 1585.7 kb
          Date: 28 Mar 2012

          Caruso
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:34, Size: 3344.5 kb
          Date: 19 Feb 2012

          Tango
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:59, Size: 2803.3 kb
          Date: 16 Dec 2011

          Adagio (Lyrics)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:25, Size: 4146.5 kb
          Date: 11 Dec 2011

          Intoxicated
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 521.4 kb
          Date: 15 Jul 2011

          Je Suis Mon Coeur
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:35, Size: 3368.2 kb
          Date: 12 Jun 2011

          Addio Del Passato
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3753.9 kb
          Date: 12 Jun 2011

          Wonderful Life
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 484.9 kb
          Date: 06 Jun 2011

          Aime
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 462.0 kb
          Date: 06 Jun 2011