Ringtones by Lalo Schifrin:

  • Artist: Lalo Schifrin
    Album: Tango (Soundtrack)
    Year: 1998
    La Yumba
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Apr 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 453.9 kb

  • Tango Del Atardecer
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • La Yumba
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Zorro Gris
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Corazуn De Oro
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Tango Para Percusiуn
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Picante
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Flores Del Alma
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • La Represiуn
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • A Don Augustнn Bardi
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Lalo Schifrin info:

Lalo Schifrin
Birth Date: June 21, 1932 
Born in Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birth Name:
Boris Claudio Schifrin
Member of:
Lalo Schifrin y Sus Estrellas
Also Called:
 Lalo Shifrin
Genres:

Albums by Lalo Schifrin: