Ringtones by Kitty Wells:

Kitty Wells info:

Kitty Wells
Birth Date: August 30th, 1919 
Born in Nashville, Tennessee, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Muriel Ellen Deason 
Also Called:
The Queen of Country Music
Member of:
The Deason Sisters, Johnnie Wright and the Harmony Sisters
The Tennessee Hillbillies
The Tennessee Mountain Boys
Kitty Wells and Johnny Wright
Kitty Wells and Webb Pierce
Kitty Wells and Red Foley
Genres:
Country

Albums by Kitty Wells: