Ringtones by Kim Wilde:

  • Artist: Kim Wilde
    Album: The Singles Collection
    Year: 2007
    Unnamed
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Jul 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:28, Size: 1384.1 kb

  • Artist: Kim Wilde
    Album: The Very Best of Kim Wilde
    Year: 2001
    Kids In America (DBop's Bright Lights Mix)
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • View From A Bridge (RAW Mix)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Loved
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • If I Can't Have You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Love Is Holy
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Four Letter Word
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Never Trust A Stranger
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • You Came
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Another Step (closer To You)
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Kim Wilde info:

Kim Wilde
Birth Date: November 18th, 1960 
Born in London, England
Associated Acts:
Marty Wilde
Ricky Wilde
Junior
Birth Name: Kim Smith 
Genres:
Pop
New wave

Albums by Kim Wilde: