Ringtones by Killahpriest:

Killahpriest info:

Killah Priest Profile
Killah Priest
Birth Date: 1969
Born in Brooklyn, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Walter Reed
Member of:
Sunz of Man
Black Market Militia

Albums by Killahpriest: