Ringtones by Kid606:

Kid606 info:

kid606
Birth Date: July 27th, 1979
Born in Caracas, Venezuela
Birth Name:
Miguel Manuel De Pedro 
Member of:
Disc
Flossin
Also Called:
Miguel Depedro
Tigerboy
Scsi Bear
Kid666

Albums by Kid606: