Ringtones by Kid Rock:

  • Artist: Kid Rock
    Album: Rock And Roll Jesus
    Year: 2007
    Don't Tell Me U Love Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Jackson Mississippi (Live)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Guilty
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Lowlife (Living The Higher Life)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Half Your Age
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Blue Jeans And A Rosary
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • New Orleans
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • When U Love Someone
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Sugar
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • So Hott
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

Kid Rock info:

Kid Rock
Name: Kid Rock
Birth Name: Robert James Ritchie
Height: 6' 5"
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Birth Date: January 17th, 1971

Kid Rock Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kid Rock:

  • Album: Rock And Roll Jesus
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Kid Rock
      Year: 2003
      Songs: 15

      • Album: Cocky
        Year: 2001
        Songs: 14

        • Album: The History of Rock
          Year: 2000
          Songs: 14

          • Album: Early Mornin' Stoned Pimp
            Year: 1996
            Songs: 16

            • Album: Polyfuze Method
              Year: 1993
              Songs: 16

              Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

                Country Thunder
                Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
                Country Thunder USA - AZ, at Florence, AZ

                We Fest
                Thursday Aug 05, 2010, at 03:30 am,
                Soo Pass Ranch, at Detroit Lakes, MN

              Recently Uploaded:

              All Summer Long - Lyrics
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:55, Size: 4612.2 kb
              Date: 16 Aug 2013

              Cowboy
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 473.1 kb
              Date: 14 Jun 2012

              Picture Ft. Sheryl Crow [Official Video]
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:31, Size: 1427.8 kb
              Date: 09 Jun 2011

              All Summer Long (With Lyrics On Screen)
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:46, Size: 3531.4 kb
              Date: 26 May 2011

              So Hott (uncensored)
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:40, Size: 633.1 kb
              Date: 18 May 2011

              Amen
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 455.1 kb
              Date: 11 May 2011

              Times Like These
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 560.8 kb
              Date: 29 Dec 2010

              Born Free
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:39, Size: 4361.2 kb
              Date: 28 Dec 2010

              Bawitdaba
              Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 320.0 kb
              Date: 30 Jul 2010

              American Badass
              Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:37, Size: 1526.1 kb
              Date: 18 Jun 2010