Ringtones by Kenny Rogers:

Kenny Rogers info:

Kenny Rogers

Birth Name: Kenneth Donald "Kenny" Rogers
Birth Date: August 21st, 1938
Born in Houston, Texas
Education: Jefferson Davis High School in Houston
Genres:
Country
Debut Album: Love Lifted Me (1976)
Famous Singles:
Ruby, Don't Take Your Love to Town (1969)
Lucille (1977)
Daytime Friends (1977)
Every Time Two Fools Collide (1978, with Dottie West)
Love Or Something Like It (1978)
The Gambler (1978)
All I Ever Need Is You (1979, with Dottie West)
She Believes In Me (1979)
You Decorated My Life (1979)
Coward of the County (1979)
Lady (1980) - US Pop, C&W and

Kenny Rogers Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kenny Rogers:

  • Album: A Love Song Collection
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 18

    • Album: Duets
      Year: 1984
      Songs: 11

      • Album: The Best Of Kenny Rogers
        Year: 2005
        Songs: 10

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Kenny Rogers
          Saturday Apr 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          MGM Grand Theater At Foxwoods, at Mashantucket, CT

          Kenny Rogers
          Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Heartland Events Center, at Grand Island, NE

          Kenny Rogers
          Thursday May 06, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Casino Rama Entertainment Center, at Rama, ON

          Kenny Rogers
          Friday May 07, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
          Casino Rama Entertainment Center, at Rama, ON

          Kenny Rogers
          Saturday May 08, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
          Casino Rama Entertainment Center, at Rama, ON

          Kenny Rogers
          Monday Jun 07, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Carling Apollo Hammersmith, at London, GL

          Kenny Rogers
          Tuesday Jun 08, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Bournemouth International Centre, at Bournemouth, DS

          Cheap Kenny Rogers tickets
          Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Edinburgh Playhouse, at Edinburgh, EB

          Kenny Rogers
          Thursday Jun 17, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Odyssey Arena, at Belfast, BF

          Kenny Rogers
          Saturday Aug 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Crystal Grand Music Theatre, at Lake Delton, WI

          Kenny Rogers
          Saturday Oct 16, 2010, at 03:30 am,
          Route 66 Casino, at Albuquerque, NM

          Kenny Rogers
          Sunday Oct 17, 2010, at 03:30 am,
          Desert Diamond Casino - Diamond Entertainment Center, at Tucson, AZ

          Kenny Rogers
          Friday Oct 22, 2010, at 03:30 am,
          Silver Legacy Casino, at Reno, NV

          Kenny Rogers
          Saturday Oct 23, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Peppermill Concert Hall, at West Wendover, NV