Ringtones by Kelly Clarkson:

  • Artist: Kelly Clarkson
    Album: My December
    Year: 2007
    Don't Waste Your Time
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Chivas (Hidden Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Irvine
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Can I Have A Kiss
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Yeah
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • How I Feel
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Maybe
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Be Still
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Haunted
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Judas
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Kelly Clarkson info:

Kelly Clarkson
Name: Kelly Clarkson
Birth Name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: April 24th, 1982
Born in Burleson, Texas, USA

Kelly Clarkson Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kelly Clarkson:

  • Album: My December
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    • Album: Never Again (Single)
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 2

      • Album: Breakaway
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 17

        • Album: Thankful
          Year: 2003
          Songs: 13

          Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

            Kelly Clarkson
            Sunday Feb 07, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Manchester Apollo, at Manchester, MN

            Kelly Clarkson
            Tuesday Feb 09, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Liverpool Echo Arena, at Liverpool, LV

            Kelly Clarkson
            Thursday Feb 11, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            O2 Academy Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

            Kelly Clarkson
            Saturday Feb 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            O2 Academy Birmingham, at Birmingham, BI

            Kelly Clarkson
            Monday Feb 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Bournemouth International Centre, at Bournemouth, DS

            Kelly Clarkson
            Wednesday Feb 17, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
            Cardiff International Arena, at Cardiff, CA

            Kelly Clarkson
            Friday Feb 19, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Wembley Arena, at London, GL

            Cheap Kelly Clarkson tickets
            Thursday Feb 25, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Heineken Music Hall, at Amsterdam, NH

            Kelly Clarkson
            Wednesday Mar 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Hugenottenhalle, at Neu-Isenburg, HE

            Kelly Clarkson
            Friday Mar 05, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
            Grosse Freiheit 36, at Hamburg, HH

            Kelly Clarkson
            Monday May 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
            Grosse Freiheit 36, at Hamburg, HH

          Recently Uploaded:

          Heartbeat Song__cut
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:53, Size: 838.8 kb
          Date: 08 Apr 2015

          Since U Been Gone With Lyrics
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:08, Size: 2944.5 kb
          Date: 11 Jan 2014

          Catch My Breath (www.freshmp3music.ru)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:47, Size: 740.8 kb
          Date: 02 Apr 2013

          Because Of You Remix (Xperiment)
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:47, Size: 1682.4 kb
          Date: 07 Jan 2013

          Stronger-nhac Chuong
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:22, Size: 1286.9 kb
          Date: 26 Nov 2012

          Catch My Breath
          Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:57, Size: 3716.7 kb
          Date: 18 Nov 2012

          Behind These Hazel Eyes (LYRICS)
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:19, Size: 3112.2 kb
          Date: 11 Oct 2012

          Dark Side Ringtone
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:21, Size: 333.9 kb
          Date: 29 Sep 2012

          All I Ever Wanted
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 479.2 kb
          Date: 25 Aug 2012

          Stronger Lyrics
          Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3764.9 kb
          Date: 16 Aug 2012