Ringtones by Kelis:

  • Artist: Kelis
    Album: Tasty
    Year: 2003
    In Public [Feat. Nas]
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Keep It Down
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Milkshake
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Trick Me
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Intro
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Kelis
    Album: Kaleidoscope
    Year: 1999
    Wouldn't You Agree
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • In The Morning
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Roller Pink
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • No Turning Back
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Want Your Love
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Kelis info:

Kelis

Birth Name: Kelis Rogers
Current Name: Kelis Rogers Jones
Nickname:
Kel
Birth Date: August 21st, 1979
Born in Manhattan, New York City, New York
Education:
La Guardia School for the Arts (New York)
Genres: R&B, hip-hop, pop
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Spouse:

Kelis Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kelis: