Ringtones by Keith Urban:

Keith Urban info:

Keith Urban
Real Name: Keith Lionel Urbahn
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Sex: Male
Nationality: Australian
Genre: Country
Born: October 26 1967
Born in Whangarei, New Zealand
Guitar: learned the guitar by the age of 6 and began winning talent contests at age 8
Got his start: booking his band in local clubs and touring when he was 15 (quit school soon thereafter)

Albums by Keith Urban:

  • Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 18

    • Album: Love, Pain & The Whole Crazy Thing
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 12

      • Album: Be Here
        Year: 2004
        Songs: 15

        Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

          Country Thunder
          Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Country Thunder USA - AZ, at Florence, AZ

          45th Annual Academy of Country Music Awards
          Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 05:00 pm,
          MGM Grand Garden Arena, at Las Vegas, NV

          Keith Urban
          Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          The Joint - Hard Rock Hotel, at Las Vegas, NV

          Stagecoach Festival
          Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
          Empire Polo Field, at Indio, CA

          Bayou Country Superfest Keith Urban&Taylor Swift
          Saturday May 29, 2010, at 04:00 pm,
          Tiger Stadium - Baton Rouge, at Baton Rouge, LA

          The Eagles Keith Urban&Dixie Chicks
          Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 04:30 pm,
          New Meadowlands Stadium, at East Rutherford, NJ

          The Eagles Keith Urban&Dixie Chicks
          Saturday Jun 12, 2010, at 05:15 pm,
          Gillette Stadium, at Foxborough, MA

          Cheap The Eagles Keith Urban&Dixie Chicks tickets
          Monday Jun 14, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
          Citizens Bank Park, at Philadelphia, PA

          The Eagles Keith Urban&Dixie Chicks
          Tuesday Jun 15, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
          Nationals Park, at Washington, DC

          The Eagles Keith Urban&Dixie Chicks
          Saturday Jun 19, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Soldier Field Stadium, at Chicago, IL

          Keith Urban
          Saturday Jun 26, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
          Greeley Stampede, at Greeley, CO

          Keith Urban
          Friday Jul 16, 2010, at 03:30 am,
          Sarnia Sports And Entertainment Center, at Sarnia, ON

          Keith Urban
          Wednesday Jul 28, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          California Mid-state Fair Grounds, at Paso Robles, CA

          We Fest
          Thursday Aug 05, 2010, at 03:30 am,
          Soo Pass Ranch, at Detroit Lakes, MN

          Keith Urban
          Saturday Aug 14, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
          Indiana State Fairground, at Indianapolis, IN

          Discount Keith Urban tickets
          Friday Sep 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
          Allentown Fairgrounds, at Allentown, PA

          Keith Urban
          Saturday Sep 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
          Champlain Valley Expo, at Essex Junction, VT

        Recently Uploaded:

        MEMORIES OF US
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 444.1 kb
        Date: 04 Apr 2013

        You Gonna Fly (Full Version) - Get Closer (2010) With Lyrics!
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 711.8 kb
        Date: 12 Mar 2012

        Tonight I Wanna Cry Lyrics
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 553.5 kb
        Date: 08 Feb 2012

        Long Hot Summer
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 344.9 kb
        Date: 26 Nov 2011

        Without You
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:04, Size: 3817.5 kb
        Date: 22 May 2011

        Youll Think Of Me
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
        Date: 08 Mar 2011

        Making Memories Of Us
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 274.7 kb
        Date: 02 Aug 2010

        Sweet Thing
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 477.5 kb
        Date: 23 Jun 2010

        I'm In
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 549.4 kb
        Date: 03 Jun 2010

        Faster Car
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
        Date: 17 Apr 2010