Ringtones by Katy Perry:

  • Artist: Katy Perry
    Album: One Of The Boys
    Year: 2008
    Lost
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Jun 2014
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 453.1 kb

  • Hot N Cold
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Mar 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:40, Size: 3442.4 kb

  • I Kissed A Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 16 Dec 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:18, Size: 285.3 kb

  • Hot N' Cold
    Play  Uploaded: 23 Oct 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 467.8 kb

  • I Kissed A Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Sep 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 469.4 kb

  • Hot N Cold
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 685.3 kb

  • Ur So Gay (Chorus)
    Play  Uploaded: 27 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:54, Size: 855.9 kb

  • One Of The Boys
    Play  Uploaded: 27 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:46, Size: 728.2 kb

  • Hot N' Cold
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Jun 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 495.5 kb

  • Waking Up In Vegas
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jan 2010
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:52, Size: 411.0 kb

Katy Perry info:

Katy Perry
Birth Name: Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Birth Date: October 25, 1984
Born in Santa Barbara, California
Genres:
Pop Rock
Pop

Katy Perry Photo Gallery:

Albums by Katy Perry: