Ringtones by Katie Melua:

  • Artist: Katie Melua
    Album: Pictures
    Year: 2007
    If You Were A Sailboat
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Feb 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:01, Size: 26.1 kb

  • If You Were A Sailboat
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Oct 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb

  • In My Secret Life
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Dirtu Dice
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • If You Were A Sailboat
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Ghost Town
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Perfect Circle
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Scary Films
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • What It Says On The Tin
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Spellbound
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Katie Melua info:

Katie Melua

Birth Name: Ketevan "Katie" Melua
Birth Date: September 16th, 1984
Born in Kutaisi, Georgia (Islamic Country)
Raised In: Batumi, Ajaria
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Nationality: British
Genres: acoustic, blues, jazz
Parents: father is a heart specialist
Education:
St. Catherine's Primary School

Albums by Katie Melua:

  • Album: Pictures
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Piece By Piece
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 14

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Katie Melua
        Saturday Jul 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        High Lodge Forest Centre - Thetford, at Thetford, SF

        Katie Melua
        Thursday Oct 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Volkswagen Halle, at Braunschweig, NI

        Katie Melua
        Friday Oct 29, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Philharmony, at München, BY

        Katie Melua
        Saturday Oct 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Philharmony, at München, BY

        Katie Melua
        Monday Nov 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Color Line Arena, at Hamburg, HH

        Katie Melua
        Tuesday Nov 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Lanxess Arena, at Köln, NW

        Katie Melua
        Wednesday Nov 03, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Arena Nurnberg, at Nürnberg, BY

        Cheap Katie Melua tickets
        Sunday Nov 07, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Sap Arena, at Mannheim, BW

        Katie Melua
        Saturday Dec 04, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Manchester Apollo, at Manchester, MN

        Katie Melua
        Sunday Dec 05, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Royal Concert Hall Glasgow, at Glasgow, GG

        Katie Melua
        Monday Dec 06, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        The Sage, at Gateshead, GH

        Katie Melua
        Wednesday Dec 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        De Montfort Hall, at Leicester, LC

        Katie Melua
        Thursday Dec 09, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Ipswich Regent Theatre, at Ipswich, SF

        Katie Melua
        Friday Dec 10, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Sheffield City Hall, at Sheffield, SV

        Katie Melua
        Sunday Dec 12, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Cardiff International Arena, at Cardiff, CA

        Discount Katie Melua tickets
        Monday Dec 13, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        National Indoor Arena, at Birmingham, BI

        Katie Melua
        Tuesday Dec 14, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Philharmonic Hall, at Liverpool, LV

        Katie Melua
        Thursday Dec 16, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Brighton Concert Hall, at Brighton, BH

        Katie Melua
        Friday Dec 17, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Carling Apollo Hammersmith, at London, GL

        Katie Melua
        Monday Dec 20, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Bournemouth International Centre, at Bournemouth, DS

        Katie Melua
        Tuesday Dec 21, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Colston Hall, at Bristol, BS

      Recently Uploaded:

      If You Were A Sailboat
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
      Date: 19 Oct 2012

      Nine Million Bicycles
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 270.6 kb
      Date: 21 Jan 2011

      Closest Thing To Crazy
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:48, Size: 756.3 kb
      Date: 18 Dec 2010

      Crawlin Up A Hill
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:21, Size: 1576.7 kb
      Date: 29 Dec 2009

      I Cried For You
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:49, Size: 1796.7 kb
      Date: 23 Dec 2009

      It's All In My Head
      Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 1879.0 kb
      Date: 03 Nov 2009