Ringtones by Kate Bush:

  • Artist: Kate Bush
    Album: Aerial
    Year: 2005
    Kate Bush / Aerial
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Nocturn
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Somewhere In Between
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Aerial Tal
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sunset
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Painter's Link
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Architect's Dream
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Prologue
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Prelude
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Coral Room
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Kate Bush info:

Kate Bush

Birth Name: Catherine "Kate" Bush
Birth Date: July 30 1958
Born in Bexleyheath, Kent, England
Education:
St. Joseph's Convent Grammar school in Abbey Wood, South East London
Genres:
Alternative rock
Art Rock
Instruments Played: Vocals, Piano, Keyboards
Debut Album: The Kick Inside (1978)

Kate Bush Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kate Bush: