Ringtones by Kardinal Offishall:

  • Artist: Kardinal Offishall
    Album: Not 4 Sale
    Year: 2008
    Nina
    Play  Uploaded: 07 May 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:19, Size: 298.4 kb

  • Lighter!
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Due Me A Favour
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Family Tree (Still Eyerize)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Bring The Fire Out
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Going In
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Go Home With You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Nina
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ill Eagle Alien
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Numba 1 (Tide Is High)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Kardinal Offishall info:

Kardinal Offishall
Birth Date: May 12th, 1976 
Birth Name: Jason Harrow
Born in Toronto, ON, Canada
Also Called:
Kardi
Celebrity Face
Mr. Kardinal
Genres:
Rap

Albums by Kardinal Offishall: