Ringtones by Kanye West:

  • Artist: Kanye West
    Album: Graduation
    Year: 2007
    Good Morning
    Play  Uploaded: 06 Mar 2013
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 209.0 kb

  • Flash Lights (featuring Dwele)
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Feb 2013
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:17, Size: 3080.4 kb

  • Stronger
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:17, Size: 4019.2 kb

  • Stronger
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:00, Size: 14.3 kb

  • Stronger
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 271.4 kb

  • Stronger
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:14, Size: 4917.1 kb

  • Stronger
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Sep 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:51, Size: 4560.0 kb

  • Everything I Am
    Play  Uploaded: 03 Jan 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:12, Size: 191.0 kb

  • Good Morning (Intro)
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Apr 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 389.0 kb

  • Can't Tell Me Nothing
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Jan 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:23, Size: 373.5 kb

Kanye West info:

Kanye West
Real Name: Kanye Omari West
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Sex: Male
Nicknames:
Ye
The Louis Vuitton Don
Konman
Nationality: American
Genre: Rap / Hip-Hop
Born: June 8th, 1977
Born in Atlanta, Georgia

Kanye West Photo Gallery:

Albums by Kanye West: