Ringtones by Juvenile:

  • Artist: Juvenile
    Album: Juve The Great
    Year: 2003
    Slow Motion(feat.Soulja Slim)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • At The Door(Skit)
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • For Everybody
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Head In Advance
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Juve 'The Great'
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Club(Skit)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cock It
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fuckin With Me(feat.Wacko, Skip)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Lil Daddy(feat.Baby)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Numb Numb
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Juvenile info:

Juvenile
Artist Name: Juvenile
Real Name: Terius Gray
Nickname :
Juve
Height: 6'0" (1.83 m)
Birth Date: March 25th, 1975
Born in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Genre(s): Gangsta Rap, Hip Hop
Spouse
Shadonna Jones (4 September 2004 - present)

Albums by Juvenile:

  • Album: Juve The Great
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 17

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      New Orleans Jazz Festival
      Thursday Apr 29, 2010, at 03:30 am,
      New Orleans Fairgrounds, at New Orleans, LA

    Recently Uploaded:

    U Understand
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:01, Size: 3773.5 kb
    Date: 19 May 2012

    Rich Niggaz (Feat. Turk, Lil Wayne Paparus)
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:39, Size: 610.2 kb
    Date: 04 May 2012

    In My Life Ft. Mannie Fresh
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:27, Size: 4179.6 kb
    Date: 17 Feb 2011

    Ha
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 326.1 kb
    Date: 03 Dec 2010

    Solja Rag
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:33, Size: 526.1 kb
    Date: 06 Mar 2010