Ringtones by Junkie XL:

  • Artist: Junkie XL
    Album: Live At Tilburg
    Year: 2003
    Part 2
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Part 1
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Junkie XL
    Album: Live At Pinkpop With Special Guest
    Year: 2003
    Live At Pinkpop With Special Guest
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Junkie XL
    Album: Live At Pinkpop
    Year: 2003
    Part 13
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Part 12
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Part 11
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Part 10
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Part 09
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Part 08
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Part 07
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Junkie XL info:

Junkie XL
Birth Date: December 8th, 1967 
Born in Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland, Netherlands
Birth Name:
Tom Holkenborg 
Member of:
Weekend at Waikiki

Albums by Junkie XL: