Ringtones by Junkie XL:

  • Artist: Junkie XL
    Album: Radio JXL - A Broadcast From The Computer Hell Cabin CD2 3AM
    Year: 2003
    Rehsurc
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cosmic Cure
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Beauty Never Fades (12 Inch Cut)
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.5 kb

  • Red
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Nudge
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Breezer (feat. Sasha)
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Angels (12 Inch Cut)
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Casio
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Dubzilla
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Chilled
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Junkie XL info:

Junkie XL
Birth Date: December 8th, 1967 
Born in Lichtenvoorde, Gelderland, Netherlands
Birth Name:
Tom Holkenborg 
Member of:
Weekend at Waikiki

Albums by Junkie XL: