Ringtones by Julio Iglesias:

  • Artist: Julio Iglesias
    Album: America
    Year: 1976
    Maёana De Carneval
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Sombras
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Obesesion
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Historia De Un Amor
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Recuerdos De Ypacarai
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Caminito
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Artist: Julio Iglesias
    Album: Greatest Hits
    Year: 1973
    Nostalgie
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 444.1 kb

  • Nostalgie
    Play  Uploaded: 29 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:56, Size: 3696.3 kb

  • Artist: Julio Iglesias
    Album: Love Songs
    Year: 1990
    When You Tell Me That You Love Me
    Play  Uploaded: 13 Dec 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 270.6 kb

  • When You Tell Me That You Love
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:31, Size: 492.7 kb

Julio Iglesias info:

Julio Iglesias
Birth Date: September 23rd, 1943 
Born in Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Birth Name:
Julio Jose Iglesias de la Cueva
Member of:
Julio Iglesias & Willie Nelson
Genres:

Julio Iglesias Photo Gallery:

Albums by Julio Iglesias: