Ringtones by Julio Iglesias:

  • Artist: Julio Iglesias
    Album: Tango
    Year: 1996
    Volver
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • A Media Luz
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • El Dia Que Me Quieras
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • La Cumparsita
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Artist: Julio Iglesias
    Album: America
    Year: 1976
    Alma Llanera
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Ay Ay Ay
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Moliendo Cafe
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Vaya Con Dios
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Guantanamera
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

  • Jurame
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 228.0 kb

Julio Iglesias info:

Julio Iglesias
Birth Date: September 23rd, 1943 
Born in Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Birth Name:
Julio Jose Iglesias de la Cueva
Member of:
Julio Iglesias & Willie Nelson
Genres:

Julio Iglesias Photo Gallery:

Albums by Julio Iglesias: