Ringtones by Julieta Venegas:

  • Artist: Julieta Venegas
    Album: Limon y Sal
    Year: 2006
    Limon Y Sal
    Play  Uploaded: 12 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:17, Size: 270.6 kb

  • Limon Y Sal
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • No Sere
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • La Ultima Vez
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Dulce Compania
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Mirame Bien
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • De Qu
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Eres Para Mi
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Primer D
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Sin Documentos
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Julieta Venegas info:

Julieta Venegas
Birth Name: Julieta Venegas Percevault
Birth Date: November 24, 1970 
Born in Long Beach, California, U.S.A.
Genres:
Pop music
Rock en espa

Julieta Venegas Photo Gallery:

Albums by Julieta Venegas:

  • Album: Limon y Sal
    Year: 2006
    Songs: 15

    • Album: Realmente Lo Mejor
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 12

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Julieta Venegas
        Wednesday May 05, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Fox Theater - Oakland, at Oakland, CA

      Recently Uploaded:

      Algo Está Cambiando (Subtitulado)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:05, Size: 3829.0 kb
      Date: 24 Jan 2013

      Me Voy Letra
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:01, Size: 2834.3 kb
      Date: 20 Jan 2013

      Lento (Unplugged)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:28, Size: 452.2 kb
      Date: 09 Nov 2011

      Duda
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:33, Size: 3337.5 kb
      Date: 08 Jun 2011

      Corre Dijo La Tortuga
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:41, Size: 649.0 kb
      Date: 16 Oct 2010

      Bien O Mal
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:07, Size: 112.7 kb
      Date: 15 May 2010

      Algo Esta Cambiando
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:01, Size: 3766.1 kb
      Date: 13 Apr 2010

      Limon Y Sal
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:28, Size: 3259.6 kb
      Date: 13 Apr 2010

      Me Voy
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:07, Size: 2924.1 kb
      Date: 13 Apr 2010

      Eres Para Mi
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:20, Size: 3138.0 kb
      Date: 13 Apr 2010