Ringtones by Julie London:

  • Artist: Julie London
    Album: Swing Me An Old Song
    Year: 1996
    Evening
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Come On -A My House
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Julie London
    Album: Ultra-Lounge, Vol. 9: Cha-Cha De Amor
    Year: 1996
    Sway
    Play  Uploaded: 28 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:44, Size: 1632.7 kb

  • Artist: Julie London
    Cry Me A River (HQ Audio)
    Play  Uploaded: 23 Jul 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:00, Size: 2813.5 kb

Julie London info:

Julie London
Birth Date: September 26, 1926 
Born in Santa Rosa, California, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Julie Peck 
Spouses:
Jack Webb (1947-1953)
Bobby Troup  (1959-1999)
Genres:

Albums by Julie London:

  • Album: Swing Me An Old Song
    Year: 1996
    Songs: 32

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Julie Andrews
      Saturday May 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
      O2 Arena, at London, GL