Ringtones by Juelz Santana:

  • Artist: Juelz Santana
    Album: What The Game's Been Missing!
    Year: 2005
    There It Go (The Whistle Song)
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Oct 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:05, Size: 82.9 kb

  • There It Go (The Whistle Song)
    Play  Uploaded: 15 Feb 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:35, Size: 558.8 kb

  • Mic Check
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Daddy
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Violence (feat. Bezel)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • There It Go (The Whistle Song)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Am Crack
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Changes (feat. Razah)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Kid Is Back
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Gone
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Juelz Santana info:

Juelz Santana

Birth Name: LaRon Louis James
Birth Date: February 18th, 1983
Born in Harlem, Manhattan, New York City, New York
Genres:
Hip Hop
Debut Album: From Me to U (2003)
Famous Singles:

Juelz Santana Photo Gallery:

Albums by Juelz Santana: