Ringtones by Josh Turner:

Josh Turner info:

Josh Turner

Birth Name: Josh Otis Turner
Birth Date: November 20th, 1977
Born in Hannah, South Carolina
Height: 6'1"
Genres:
Country
Christian
Bluegrass

Albums by Josh Turner:

  • Album: Everything Is Fine
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 17

    • Album: Your Man
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 11

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Josh Turner
        Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Riverside Theatre - WI, at Milwaukee, WI

        Josh Turner
        Saturday May 29, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
        Harrah's - Atlantic City, at Atlantic City, NJ

      Recently Uploaded:

      Why Don't We Just Dance (Lyrics)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:10, Size: 2980.8 kb
      Date: 31 May 2013

      Your Man
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 3302.9 kb
      Date: 28 Oct 2012

      Time Is Love
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:20, Size: 319.2 kb
      Date: 07 Jul 2012

      South Carolina Low Country
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:13, Size: 218.0 kb
      Date: 16 Feb 2011

      One Woman Man
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 706.5 kb
      Date: 16 Jun 2010

      Soulmate
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:38, Size: 3415.1 kb
      Date: 12 Mar 2010