Ringtones by Jordin Sparks:

  • Artist: Jordin Sparks
    Album: Jordin Sparks
    Year: 2007
    Next To You
    Play  Uploaded: 27 May 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:24, Size: 380.0 kb

  • Tattoo
    Play  Uploaded: 01 Jun 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:59, Size: 2808.2 kb

  • Worth The Wait - Jordin Sparks
    Play  Uploaded: 10 Nov 2009
    Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:36, Size: 1693.7 kb

  • Next To You
    Play  Uploaded: 25 Oct 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:26, Size: 419.2 kb

  • One Step At A Time
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jul 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:35, Size: 748.4 kb

  • This Is My Now
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Worth The Wait (Bonus Track)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • God Loves Ugly
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • See My Side
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Young And In Love
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Jordin Sparks info:

Jordin Sparks
Birth Date: December 22nd, 1989 
Born in Phoenix, Arizona, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Jordin Brianna Sparks
Also Called: 
JoJo
J-Speezy
Genres:

Albums by Jordin Sparks:

  • Album: Jordin Sparks
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 21

    • Album: American Idol
      Year: 2007
      Songs: 20

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Jordin Sparks
        Friday Apr 23, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Newport Music Hall, at Columbus, OH

        Jordin Sparks
        Saturday Apr 24, 2010, at 09:00 pm,
        Tropicana Casino - Tropicana Showroom - NJ, at Atlantic City, NJ

        Jordin Sparks
        Sunday Apr 25, 2010, at 06:00 pm,
        Starland Ballroom, at Sayreville, NJ

        Jordin Sparks
        Tuesday Apr 27, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Nokia Theatre - Times Square, at New York, NY

        Jordin Sparks
        Wednesday Apr 28, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Orpheum Theatre - MA, at Boston, MA

        Jordin Sparks
        Friday Apr 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Hampton Beach Casino Ballroom, at Hampton, NH

        Jordin Sparks
        Tuesday May 04, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Capital One Bank Theatre at Westbury, at Westbury, NY

        Cheap Jordin Sparks tickets
        Thursday May 06, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
        Main Street Armory, at Rochester, NY

        Jordin Sparks
        Sunday May 09, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
        First Avenue, at Minneapolis, MN

        Jordin Sparks
        Thursday May 13, 2010, at 05:30 pm,
        House Of Blues - Chicago, at Chicago, IL

        Jordin Sparks
        Friday May 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Mississippi Moon Bar - Diamond Jo Casino, at Dubuque, IA

        Jordin Sparks
        Saturday May 15, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        The Pageant, at Saint Louis, MO

        Jordin Sparks
        Monday May 17, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Houston, at Houston, TX

        Jordin Sparks
        Tuesday May 18, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        House Of Blues - Dallas, at Dallas, TX

        Jordin Sparks
        Friday May 21, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
        House Of Blues - San Diego, at San Diego, CA

        Discount Jordin Sparks tickets
        Saturday May 22, 2010, at 06:30 pm,
        Club Nokia, at Los Angeles, CA

        Jordin Sparks
        Sunday May 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        The Grove of Anaheim, at Anaheim, CA

      Recently Uploaded:

      One Step At A Time Lyrics
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:25, Size: 3207.8 kb
      Date: 24 Dec 2012

      One Wing
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:43, Size: 673.9 kb
      Date: 20 Oct 2012

      The World I Knew
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:02, Size: 2850.2 kb
      Date: 25 May 2011

      One Step At A Time (Lyrics)
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 479.6 kb
      Date: 25 Dec 2010

      Tattoo
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:59, Size: 2808.2 kb
      Date: 01 Jun 2010

      Battlefield
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:13, Size: 3018.0 kb
      Date: 05 May 2010

      No Air (Duet With Chris Brown)
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:16, Size: 129.8 kb
      Date: 21 Jan 2010

      Battlefield (Lisa Lavie)
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:11, Size: 1497.8 kb
      Date: 18 Nov 2009

      Worth The Wait - Jordin Sparks
      Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:36, Size: 1693.7 kb
      Date: 10 Nov 2009

      S.O.S. (Let The Music Play)
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:41, Size: 642.9 kb
      Date: 08 Nov 2009