Ringtones by Jojo:

  • Artist: Jojo
    Album: The High Road
    Year: 2006
    Too Little Too Late
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:54, Size: 844.1 kb

  • Let It Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Nov 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:33, Size: 3329.4 kb

  • Note To God
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • How To Touch A Girl
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Exceptional
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Let It Rain
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Coming For You
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Good Ol'
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Like That
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Anything
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Jojo info:

Jojo
Name: JoJo
Birth Name: Joanna Levesque
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: December 20th, 1990
Born in Foxboro, Massachusetts, USA

Jojo Photo Gallery:

Albums by Jojo: