Ringtones by Johnny Hallyday :

  • Artist: Johnny Hallyday
    Album: Le Coeur Dun Homme
    Year: 2007
    Ce Que Jai Fait De Ma Vie
    Play  Uploaded: 09 Mar 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Ce Que J'ai Fait De Ma Vie
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • T'aimer Si Mal
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Am The Blues
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sarbacane
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Laquelle De Toi
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ma Vie
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Etre Un Homme
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Que Restera-T-Il
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Je Reviendrai Dans Tes Bras
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Johnny Hallyday info:

Johnny Hallyday Profile
Johnny Hallyday
Birth Date: June 15, 1943 
Born in Paris, Ile-de-France, France
Birth Name:
Jean-Philippe Smet 
Member of:
Sylvie & Johnny
Michael Bolton & Johnny Hallyday
Associated Acts:

Albums by Johnny Hallyday :

  • Album: Le Coeur Dun Homme
    Year: 2007
    Songs: 14

    Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Johnny Hallyday
      Wednesday Nov 25, 2009, at 08:00 pm,
      Palais Nikaia, at Nice, AM

      Johnny Hallyday
      Thursday Jan 14, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Zenith De Lille, at Lille, NO

      Johnny Hallyday
      Saturday Jan 23, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Zenith - Nantes, at Saint-Herblain, LA

      Johnny Hallyday
      Saturday Jan 30, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Le Dome Marseille, at Marseille, BD

    Recently Uploaded:

    Ce Que Jai Fait De Ma Vie
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb
    Date: 09 Mar 2014

    Vivre Pour Le Meilleur
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:27, Size: 424.5 kb
    Date: 23 May 2011

    Allumer Le Feu - Johnny Hallyday
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:23, Size: 5055.9 kb
    Date: 01 Apr 2010

    Johnny Hallyday : Fils De Personne!
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:05, Size: 2900.0 kb
    Date: 27 Mar 2010

    Johnny Hallyday : Allumer Le Feu! FULL MP3 HQ FREE
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:05:55, Size: 5558.0 kb
    Date: 27 Mar 2010