Ringtones by Johnny Cash:

Johnny Cash info:

Johnny Cash
Real Name: J. R. Cash
Height: 6' 2" (1.88 m)
Nickname: Man In Black
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Born: February 26th, 1932
Born in Kingsland, Arkansas
Raised In: Dyess, Arkansas
Trademark: deep, distinctive voice; all black clothing.
Siblings: older brother Jack died in an accident with a whirling table saw in 1944

Johnny Cash Photo Gallery:

Albums by Johnny Cash: