Ringtones by John Legend:

  • Artist: John Legend
    Album: Once Again
    Year: 2006
    Save Room
    Play  Uploaded: 08 Jun 2014
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:58, Size: 2786.5 kb

  • Save Room
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Feb 2012
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:52, Size: 3639.6 kb

  • Save Room
    Play  Uploaded: 24 Jul 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:02:55, Size: 2746.5 kb

  • Save Room
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Jun 2011
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3755.1 kb

  • Save Room
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Feb 2010
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:48, Size: 753.1 kb

  • PDA (We Just Don't Care)
    Play  Uploaded: 07 Aug 2009
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:50, Size: 786.5 kb

  • Coming Home
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Another Again
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Maxine`s Interlude
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.1 kb

  • Where Did My Baby Go
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

John Legend info:

John Legend
Real Name: John Stephens
Sex: Male
Nationality: American
Genre: R&B
Born: December 28 1978
Born in Springfield, Ohio, USA
Trademark: Nelly-esque hooks with a Jamaican accent
Education: Springfield North High School, University of Pennsylvania
Got his start: hitting the nightclub circuit in New York City, Philadelphia, and Washington, DC

Albums by John Legend: