Ringtones by Joe Dassin:

Joe Dassin info:

Joe Dassin
Birth Date: November 5th, 1938 
Born in New York, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name: Joseph Ira Dassin 
Genres:
French Pop
Chanson
Education:

Albums by Joe Dassin: