Ringtones by Jo Dee Messina:

  • Artist: Jo Dee Messina
    Album: Live in Concert (Walt Disney World Orlando Florida)
    Year: 1998
    You're Not In Kansas Anymore
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I'm Alright
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Bye Bye
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Get On Your Feet
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Stand Beside Me
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • No Time For Tears
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Silver Thunderbird
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • On A Wing And A Prayer
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • I Know A Heartache
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Jo Dee Messina
    Album: Burn
    Year: 2000
    That's The Way
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Jo Dee Messina info:

Jo Dee Messina

Birth Name: Jo-Dee Marie Messina
Birth Date: August 25th, 1970
Born in Holliston, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Education:
Holliston High School
Trademark:
Red hair
Genre:
Country

Albums by Jo Dee Messina:


    • Album: Burn
      Year: 2000
      Songs: 10

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Jo Dee Messina
        Thursday Apr 01, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Sherman Theater, at Stroudsburg, PA

        Jo Dee Messina
        Saturday Apr 03, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Keswick Theatre, at Glenside, PA

        Country Thunder
        Thursday Apr 15, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Country Thunder USA - AZ, at Florence, AZ

        Country Thunder
        Thursday Jul 22, 2010, at 12:00 pm,
        Country Thunder USA - Wisconsin, at Twin Lakes, WI

        Country Thunder
        Sunday Jul 25, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Country Thunder USA - Wisconsin, at Twin Lakes, WI

        Jo Dee Messina
        Saturday Jul 31, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Peppermill Concert Hall, at West Wendover, NV

        Jo Dee Messina
        Saturday Sep 11, 2010, at 02:00 pm,
        Indian Ranch, at Webster, MA

        Cheap Jo Dee Messina tickets
        Thursday Oct 21, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Edmonds Center For The Arts, at Edmonds, WA

        Jo Dee Messina
        Sunday Oct 24, 2010, at 03:30 am,
        Pantages Theatre - Tacoma, at Tacoma, WA

      Recently Uploaded:

      Bye Bye
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:37, Size: 581.2 kb
      Date: 13 Aug 2011