Ringtones by Jimmy Cliff:

Jimmy Cliff info:

Jimmy Cliff
Birth Date: April 1st, 1948 
Born in St. Catherine, Jamaica
Birth Name:
James Chambers
Also Called:
Naim Bashir
Genres:
Reggae

Albums by Jimmy Cliff:

  • Album: The Harder They Come
    Year: 1972
    Songs: 12

    • Album: In Concert
      Year: 1976
      Songs: 10

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        Jimmy Cliff
        Thursday Jun 10, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Wolf Trap, at Vienna, VA

        Jimmy Cliff
        Monday Jul 19, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
        Massey Hall, at Toronto, ON

      Recently Uploaded:

      Rebel In Me
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:30, Size: 1408.2 kb
      Date: 05 Nov 2012

      You Can Get It If You Really Want
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:02, Size: 978.8 kb
      Date: 04 Feb 2012

      Reggae Night
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:01, Size: 968.6 kb
      Date: 04 Feb 2012

      I Can See Clearly Now
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:16, Size: 3078.0 kb
      Date: 17 Nov 2011