Ringtones by Jim Jones:

Jim Jones info:

Jim Jones

Birth Name: Joseph Jenny Guillermo Jones II
Nicknames:
Capo Status
One Eyed Willie
New York's Rider Man
Kufi Smacker
Birth Date: July 15th, 1976
Born in Harlem, Manhattan, New York City, New York

Albums by Jim Jones:


  • Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

      Jim Jones Revue
      Friday Mar 26, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Sound Control, at Manchester, MN

      Jim Jones Revue
      Thursday Apr 01, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      Talking Heads, at Southampton, ZH

      Jim Jones Revue
      Friday Apr 02, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Harlow Square, at Harlow, EX

      Jim Jones Revue
      Friday Apr 16, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      The Speak Easy Bar, at Epping, EX

      Jim Jones Revue
      Saturday Apr 17, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      The Captains Rest, at Glasgow, GG

      Jim Jones Revue
      Sunday Apr 18, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
      The Tunnels, at Brae, AR

      Jim Jones Revue
      Tuesday Apr 20, 2010, at 08:00 pm,
      Sneaky Pete's, at Edinburgh, BO

    Recently Uploaded:

    Everybody Jones Ft. Aaron Lacrate
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:24, Size: 4135.9 kb
    Date: 30 May 2011

    Perfect Day
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 710.6 kb
    Date: 26 Apr 2011

    We Fly High Remix - Music Video - Djshorte.com
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:49, Size: 4520.8 kb
    Date: 26 Mar 2011

    Perfect Day Ft. Chink Santana, Logic
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:20, Size: 3137.5 kb
    Date: 24 Mar 2011

    (Instrumental) We Fly High
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:32, Size: 4255.9 kb
    Date: 16 Nov 2010