Ringtones by Jerry Rivera:

  • Artist: Jerry Rivera
    Album: Caribe Gardel
    Year: 2007
    Caminito
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Artist: Jerry Rivera
    Album: Ay! Mi Vida
    Year: 2005
    Miento
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Como Duele
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sobre Tu Piel (Salsa Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Ay! Mi Vida (Salsa Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rios De Dolor (Salsa Version)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Boricua Siempre Sere (Plena Reggaeton)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sobre Tu Piel
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Rios De Dolor
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Right On Time
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Jerry Rivera info:

Jerry Rivera
Birth Date: July 31st, 1973
Born in Humacao, Puerto Rico
Birth Name:
Geraldo Rivera Rodriguez 
Associated Acts:

Albums by Jerry Rivera: