Ringtones by Jerry Rivera:

  • Artist: Jerry Rivera
    Album: Caribe Gardel
    Year: 2007
    Por Una Cabeza
    Play  Uploaded: 14 Apr 2011
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • La Cumparsita
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • A Media Luz
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Rubias De New York
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Volver
    Play  Uploaded: 20 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Yira Yira
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • El Dia Que Me Quieras
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Melodia De Arrabal
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Por Una Cabeza
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Cuesta Abajo
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Jerry Rivera info:

Jerry Rivera
Birth Date: July 31st, 1973
Born in Humacao, Puerto Rico
Birth Name:
Geraldo Rivera Rodriguez 
Associated Acts:

Albums by Jerry Rivera: