Ringtones by Jennifer Rush:

  • Artist: Jennifer Rush
    Album: 1984
    Year: 1981
    THE POWER OF LOVE
    Play  Uploaded: 30 May 2010
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:57, Size: 901.2 kb

  • Artist: Jennifer Rush
    Album: The Best of Jennifer Rush
    Year: 1999
    The Best Of Jennifer Rush
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Jennifer Rush
    Album: Out of My Hands
    Year: 1995
    Nights In White Satin
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Cry, Baby...
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Crazy 'bout You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Only Heaven Knows
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Untouchable
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Who Wants To Live Forever
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Shocked
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fortress
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Jennifer Rush info:

Jennifer Rush
Birth Date: September 28, 1960
Born in Queens, New York, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
Heidi Stern 
Genres:

Jennifer Rush Photo Gallery:

Albums by Jennifer Rush: