Ringtones by Jeff Buckley:

  • Artist: Jeff Buckley
    Album: Grace
    Year: 1994
    Dream Brother
    Play  Uploaded: 21 Jan 2014
    Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:34, Size: 540.8 kb

  • Dream Brother
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Eternal Life
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Corpus Christi Carol
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Lover, You Should've Come Over
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Hallelujah
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • So Real
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Lilac Wine
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Last Goodbye
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Grace
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

Jeff Buckley info:

Jeff Buckley

Birth Name: Jeffrey Scott Buckley
Raised As: Scotty Moorhead,
Birth Date: November 17th, 1966
Date of Death: May 29th, 1997
Born in Anaheim, California
Descent (Ethnicity):
Panamanian Irish
Genres:
Hard rock

Albums by Jeff Buckley: