Ringtones by Jean Ferrat:

  • Artist: Jean Ferrat
    Album: En Scene
    Year: 2003
    La Paix Sur Terre
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Les Tournesols
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Les Jeunes Imbeciles
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Nul Ne Guerit De Son Enfance
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Mon Amour Sauvage
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Tu Aurais Pu Vivre
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Dans La Jungle Ou Dans Le Zoo
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Parle-moi De Nous
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • A La Une
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Le Grillon
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Jean Ferrat info:

Jean Ferrat
Birth Date: December 26, 1930 
Born in Vaucresson, France
Birth Name: Jean Tenenbaum 
Also Called:
Noel Frank
Genres:

Albums by Jean Ferrat:

  • Album: En Scene
    Year: 2003
    Songs: 14

    Recently Uploaded:

    La Montagne
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 351.0 kb
    Date: 27 Nov 2010