Ringtones by Janet Jackson:

  • Artist: Janet Jackson
    Album: Discipline
    Year: 2008
    Curtains
    Play  Uploaded: 30 Jun 2012
    Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.3 kb

  • Curtains
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Back
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:17 , Size: 136.2 kb

  • Discipline
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • The Meaning
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • What's Ur Name
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • The 1 (featuring Missy Elliott)
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

  • Play Selection
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:16 , Size: 126.6 kb

  • So Much Betta
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.8 kb

  • Good Morning Janet
    Play  Uploaded: 19 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.6 kb

Janet Jackson info:

Janet Jackson
Name: Janet Jackson
Birth Name: Janet Damita Jo Jackson
Height: 5' 4"
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Birth Date: May 16th, 1966
Born in Gary, Indiana, USA
Occupation: actress, musician

Janet Jackson Photo Gallery:

Albums by Janet Jackson: