Ringtones by James Morrison:

James Morrison info:

James Morrison
Birth Date: November 11th, 1962 
Born in Boorowa, NSW, Australia
Genres:
Jazz
James Morrison (UK Singer)
Birth Name: James Morrison Catchpole
Birth Date: August 13th, 1984 

Albums by James Morrison:

  • Album: Songs For You, Truth For Me
    Year: 2008
    Songs: 13

    • Album: Undiscovered
      Year: 2006
      Songs: 16

      Concerts Schedule, Tickets:

        James Morrison
        Saturday Jul 03, 2010, at 07:30 pm,
        Delamere Forest, at Northwich, CH

        James Morrison
        Thursday Jul 08, 2010, at 07:00 pm,
        Epsom Downs Racecourse, at Epsom, SR

      Recently Uploaded:

      Get To You
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:30, Size: 480.8 kb
      Date: 12 Apr 2014

      You Make It Real For Me .. With Lyrics
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:31, Size: 3300.0 kb
      Date: 25 Mar 2012

      Up Ft. Jessie J
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:32, Size: 3324.1 kb
      Date: 04 Nov 2011

      I Won't Let You Go
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:58, Size: 3727.3 kb
      Date: 03 Nov 2011

      You Give Me Something Lyrics
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:35, Size: 3367.3 kb
      Date: 16 Jun 2011

      Broken Things
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:04:00, Size: 3763.7 kb
      Date: 02 Jan 2010

      Undiscovered
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
      Date: 27 Sep 2010

      Man In D Mirror
      Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:22, Size: 353.9 kb
      Date: 19 Aug 2010

      You Give Me Something
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:29, Size: 454.7 kb
      Date: 28 Jul 2010

      Broken Strings Ft. Nelly Furtado
      Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:00:45, Size: 705.7 kb
      Date: 03 Jul 2010