Ringtones by James Brown:

James Brown info:

James Brown

Birth Name: James Joseph Brown, Jr.
Nick Names:
The Godfather of Soul
Soul Brother Number One
Mr. Dynamite
The Godfather of Funk
Birth Date: May 3rd, 1933
Born in Barnwell, South Carolina
Genre:
R&B
Soul
Funk
Height:
5' 6" (1.69 m)
Spouses:

James Brown Photo Gallery:

Albums by James Brown: