Ringtones by Jamelia:

  • Artist: Jamelia
    Album: Drama
    Year: 2000
    This Time
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • I Can't Be
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Guilty
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Room 101
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • I Do
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Thinking 'Bout You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Ghetto
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • One Day
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Boy Next Door
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

  • Not With You
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.3 kb

Jamelia info:

Jamelia

Birth Name: Jamelia Niela Davis
Birth Date: January 11th, 1981
Born in Smethwick, West Midlands, England
Genres:
R&B
Height:
5' 7" (1.71 m)
Children:
Daughter Teja (March 2001)
Daughter, Tiani Byfield (October 21st, 2005)

Jamelia Photo Gallery:

Albums by Jamelia:

  • Album: Drama
    Year: 2000
    Songs: 13

    • Album: The B-Sides
      Year: 2005
      Songs: 14

      • Album: Thank You
        Year: 2003
        Songs: 12

        Recently Uploaded:

        Stop
        Bitrate: 128 kb/s, Duration: 00:01:10, Size: 1107.3 kb
        Date: 11 Dec 2011

        Superstar
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:40, Size: 3451.0 kb
        Date: 04 Sep 2010

        Beware Of The Dog - Director's Cut
        Bitrate: 127 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:12, Size: 3008.2 kb
        Date: 11 May 2010

        'Superstar' Music Video
        Bitrate: 63 kb/s, Duration: 00:03:42, Size: 1734.5 kb
        Date: 16 Nov 2009