Ringtones by Jadakiss:

Jadakiss info:

Jadakiss

Birth Name: Jason Phillips
Nickname:
Jada
Kiss of Death
Mr. Rhaspy
Birth Date: May 27th, 1975
Born in Yonkers, New York
Height:
5' 7"

Albums by Jadakiss: