Ringtones by Jaco Pastorius:

  • Artist: Jaco Pastorius
    Album: Live In Italy
    Year: 1986
    Satin Doll
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Black Market
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fannie Mae
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Continuum
    Play  Uploaded: 18 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • I Shot The Sheriff
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Improvisation No.1 / Teen Town
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Artist: Jaco Pastorius
    Album: Invitation
    Year: 1982
    Eleven
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Fannie Mae
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Reza/Giant Steps/Reza
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

  • Sophisticated Lady
    Play  Uploaded: 17 Jun 2009
    Bitrate: 64 kb/s , Duration: 00:00:29 , Size: 227.4 kb

Jaco Pastorius info:

Jaco Pastorius
Birth Date: December 1st, 1951 
Born in Norristown, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Birth Name:
John Francis Pastorius III
Member of:
Weather Report
Pastorius / Dennard / Bullock
Trio Of Doom

Albums by Jaco Pastorius: